Netgear 2

Visa som Rutnät Lista
Sortering

1000BASE SX SFP GBIC

652-00046
1.520,00 kr

1000BASE-T COPPER SFP GBIC

652-00048
1.520,00 kr

100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF QSFP28 MODULE

652-00044
4.770,00 kr

100GBASE-SR4 MMF MPO QSFP28 MODULE

652-00043
1.300,00 kr

1M QSFP+ 40G DAC CABLE PASSIVE

652-00031
1.410,00 kr

1M QSFP28 100G DAC CABLE PASSIVE

652-00033
220,00 kr

3M QSFP+ 40G DAC CABLE PASSIVE

652-00032
1.760,00 kr

3M QSFP28 100G DAC CABLE PASSIVE

652-00034
510,00 kr

40GBASE-LR4 SMF LC QSFP+ MODULE

652-00042
2.600,00 kr

40GBASE-MR4 MMF LC QSFP+ MODULE

652-00041
12.140,00 kr

AXM761

652-00050
4.660,00 kr

AXM762

652-00051
8.820,00 kr

Filter by:

Clear All
Close
Kategorier
Filters
Sort
display